Young Starz Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Performance Team Training Block
Academy Performance Team
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Erin O'Flaherty | Studio 4
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
9-10 Years
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3

Crew Training Block
Junior Crew
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jason Weiland | X-Treme Studio

Performance Team Training Block
11-12 Years
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Singing
Young Starz
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Hannah Crowther

Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
9-10 Years
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3
Performance Team Training Block
13-15 Years
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3

Crew Training Block
Varsity Crew
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1

Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3
Crew Training Block
Mega Crew
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Inter/Adv. | 13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Hip Hop
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 2 & 3 | 9 & 10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
16 Years +
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sally Wicks | Studio 3

Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 2 Exam Class | 9 Years (No Costume)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Jazz
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 4

Contemporary
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gabby Miller | Studio 3

Tap
Young Starz | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Inter/Adv. | 11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
16 - 17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Intermediate Exam Class | 14 Years (No Costume)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3

Stretch & Technique
Young Starz | 13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Crew Training Block
Young Guns
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Inter/Adv. | 16-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Hip Hop - Boys Only
Young Starz | 9-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jacob 'T.K' Patara

Musical Theatre
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aurelie Roque | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Intermediate Foundation & Intermediate | 13 & 14 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sally Wicks | Studio 3

Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
16-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 3 Exam Class | 10 Years (No Costume)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Jazz
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 4

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 5 Exam Class | 12 Years (No Costume)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 4 Exam Class | 11 Years (No Costume)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

Contemporary
Young Starz | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gabby Miller | Studio 3
Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
13-15 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 3
Circus Arts
Young Starz | 9 Years +
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aerial Angels | X-Treme Studio

Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
16 - 17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3

Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
Young Starz | 13-15 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Hip Hop
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1

Intermediate/Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
Itsy Bitsy Starz/Young Starz
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Musical Theatre
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Aurelie Roque | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Advanced Foundation, Advanced 1 & Advanced 2 | 15,16 & 17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
13-15 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sally Wicks | Studio 3

Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
Itsy Bitsy Starz
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Intermediate Foundation Exam Class | 13 Years (No Costume)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

Contemporary
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gabby Miller | Studio 3

Tap
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
Hip Hop
Young Starz | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob 'T.K' Patara | Studio 4

Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
9-10 & 11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Advanced Foundation Exam Class | 15 Years (No Costume)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
13-15 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3

Stretch & Technique
Young Starz | 16 Years +
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Intermediate/Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
Itsy Bitsy Starz/Young Starz
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Musical Theatre
Young Starz | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Aurelie Roque | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 4 & 5 | 11 & 12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Adv. | 9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Advanced 1 Exam Class | 16 Years (No Costume)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Beg/Inter | 9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Elite Ballet Extension | Invitation Only
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

Tap
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Inter/Adv. | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Advanced 2 Exam Class | 17 Years (No Costume)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Circus Arts
Young Starz | 9 Years +
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Aerial Angels | X-Treme Studio

Stretch & Technique
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
Young Starz | 16 Years +
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Monday

  • Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop - Boys Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Intermediate/Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Intermediate/Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Jazz
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Contemporary
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Tap
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Contemporary
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Tap
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Tap
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • Performance Team Training Block
    9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Crew Training Block
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Performance Team Training Block
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Singing
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Performance Team Training Block
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Crew Training Block
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Crew Training Block
    2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Crew Training Block
    4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Inter/Adv. | 13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Inter/Adv. | 11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Inter/Adv. | 16-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Intermediate/Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
Itsy Bitsy Starz/Young Starz
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
Itsy Bitsy Starz
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Intermediate/Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
Itsy Bitsy Starz/Young Starz
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Adv. | 9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Beg/Inter | 9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
Young Starz | Inter/Adv. | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Monday

  • Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate/Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Intermediate/Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Tumble & Balance Class
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Circus Arts
Young Starz | 9 Years +
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aerial Angels | X-Treme Studio
Circus Arts
Young Starz | 9 Years +
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Aerial Angels | X-Treme Studio

Friday

  • Circus Arts
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
9-10 Years
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
16 Years +
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sally Wicks | Studio 3
Contemporary
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gabby Miller | Studio 3
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sally Wicks | Studio 3
Contemporary
Young Starz | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gabby Miller | Studio 3
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
13-15 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sally Wicks | Studio 3
Contemporary
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gabby Miller | Studio 3

Tuesday

  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Contemporary
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Contemporary
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hip Hop
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1
Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
16 - 17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1
Hip Hop - Boys Only
Young Starz | 9-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jacob 'T.K' Patara
Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
13-15 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 3
Hip Hop
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1
Hip Hop
Young Starz | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob 'T.K' Patara | Studio 4

Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
9-10 & 11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1

Monday

  • Hip Hop
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop - Boys Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team – Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
Jazz
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 4
Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
16-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
Jazz
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 4
Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4

Tuesday

  • Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team – Invitation Only
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Jazz
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Musical Theatre
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aurelie Roque | Studio 3
Musical Theatre
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Aurelie Roque | Studio 3
Musical Theatre
Young Starz | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Aurelie Roque | Studio 3

Monday

  • Musical Theatre
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 2 & 3 | 9 & 10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 2 Exam Class | 9 Years (No Costume)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Intermediate Exam Class | 14 Years (No Costume)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Intermediate Foundation & Intermediate | 13 & 14 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 3 Exam Class | 10 Years (No Costume)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 5 Exam Class | 12 Years (No Costume)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 4 Exam Class | 11 Years (No Costume)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Advanced Foundation, Advanced 1 & Advanced 2 | 15,16 & 17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Intermediate Foundation Exam Class | 13 Years (No Costume)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Advanced Foundation Exam Class | 15 Years (No Costume)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Grade 4 & 5 | 11 & 12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Advanced 1 Exam Class | 16 Years (No Costume)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Elite Ballet Extension | Invitation Only
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
Young Starz | Advanced 2 Exam Class | 17 Years (No Costume)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

Monday

  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Singing
Young Starz
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Hannah Crowther

Saturday

  • Singing
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Stretch & Technique
Young Starz | 13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Stretch & Technique
Young Starz | 16 Years +
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2
Stretch & Technique
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sonja Middelbosch | Studio 2

Friday

  • Stretch & Technique
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tap
Young Starz | 13-15 & 16-17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
Tap
Young Starz | 9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
Tap
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1

Wednesday

  • Tap
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Tap
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Tap
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
Young Starz | 13-15 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
Young Starz | 11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
Young Starz | 16 Years +
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Friday

  • Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps - Invitation Only
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
9-10 Years
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
16 - 17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
13-15 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sam Dominic | Studio 3

Friday

  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Performance Team Training Block
Academy Performance Team
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Erin O'Flaherty | Studio 4
Performance Team Training Block
11-12 Years
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Performance Team Training Block
13-15 Years
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Friday

  • Performance Team Training Block
    9:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Performance Team Training Block
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Performance Team Training Block
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Crew Training Block
Junior Crew
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jason Weiland | X-Treme Studio
Crew Training Block
Varsity Crew
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1
Crew Training Block
Mega Crew
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1
Crew Training Block
Young Guns
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Weiland | Studio 1

Saturday

  • Crew Training Block
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Crew Training Block
    12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Crew Training Block
    2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Crew Training Block
    4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
No events available!