Itsy Bitsy Starz Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ready Set Dance - Level 1
Itsy Bitzy Starz | 2-3 Years
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Ready Set Ballet – Level 1
Itsy Bitzy Starz | 2-3 Years
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Beginner Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 2-5 Years
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Ready Set Dance - Level 1 & Level 2
Boys Only | Ready Set Dance Level 1 & Level 2
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Ready Set Dance - Level 1 & Level 2
Ready Set Dance Level 1 & Level 2
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Ready Set Ballet - Level 1 & Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | Level 1 & Level 2
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Ready Set Dance – Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-5 Years
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Ready Set Ballet – Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-5 Years
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
Performance Team | 6 Years
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Kelsey Walton | Studio 1

Ready Set Combo - Level 1 & Level 2
Ready Set Dance Level 1 & Level 2
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
Performance Team | 7-8 Years
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kelsey Walton | Studio 1
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
7-8 Years
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kelsey Walton | Studio 1
Circus Arts
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 8 Years & Under | Level 1
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aerial Angels | X-Treme Studio
Ready Set Combo - Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | Prep at School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Musical Theatre
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6-7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Hannah Crowther | Studio 4
Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
8-10 Years
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 2

Grade 1 RAD Ballet – Exam Class
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 3 (No Costume)

Primary RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy | 7 Years | Exam Class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 5

Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
11-13 Years
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 2

Tap
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 & 7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sam Windsor
Ready Set Dance Performance Team – Invitation Only
Ready Set Dance
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1

Turns & Leaps – Invitation Only
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 Years
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1

Turns & Leaps – Invitation Only
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 5
Beginner Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-5 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah Kaplan | Studio 1

Grade 1 RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years | Exam Class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Primary RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 3
Beginner / Intermediate Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 5-6 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Ready Set Combo - Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | Prep at School
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Beginner / Intermediate Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Hip Hop
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6-7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1

Hip Hop – Boys Only
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arjan Aminyo | Studio 3
Jazz
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 & 7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1
Contemporary
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 & 7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3
Jazz
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 & 7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1
Grade 1 RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 5

Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
14+ Years
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Talia Fowler
Intermediate Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chelsea Bowden | X-Treme Studio

Monday

  • Ready Set Dance - Level 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ready Set Ballet – Level 1
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Ready Set Combo - Level 2
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop – Boys Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Acrobatics
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ready Set Dance - Level 1 & Level 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Beginner Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Grade 1 RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Primary RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Ready Set Dance - Level 1 & Level 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ready Set Ballet - Level 1 & Level 2
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Grade 1 RAD Ballet – Exam Class
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Primary RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tap
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Grade 1 RAD Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Beginner / Intermediate Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Ready Set Combo - Level 2
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Beginner / Intermediate Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate Acrobatics
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Ready Set Dance – Level 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ready Set Ballet – Level 2
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Ready Set Dance Performance Team – Invitation Only
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Turns & Leaps – Invitation Only
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Turns & Leaps – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Ready Set Combo - Level 1 & Level 2
    9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ready Set Dance - Level 1
Itsy Bitzy Starz | 2-3 Years
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Ready Set Ballet – Level 1
Itsy Bitzy Starz | 2-3 Years
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Beginner Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 2-5 Years
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Ready Set Dance - Level 1 & Level 2
Boys Only | Ready Set Dance Level 1 & Level 2
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Ready Set Dance - Level 1 & Level 2
Ready Set Dance Level 1 & Level 2
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Ready Set Ballet - Level 1 & Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | Level 1 & Level 2
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Ready Set Dance – Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-5 Years
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3

Ready Set Ballet – Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-5 Years
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Ready Set Combo - Level 1 & Level 2
Ready Set Dance Level 1 & Level 2
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Ready Set Dance Performance Team – Invitation Only
Ready Set Dance
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1
Beginner Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-5 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Hip Hop – Boys Only
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arjan Aminyo | Studio 3

Monday

  • Ready Set Dance - Level 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ready Set Ballet – Level 1
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Hip Hop – Boys Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Acrobatics
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ready Set Dance - Level 1 & Level 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Beginner Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Ready Set Dance - Level 1 & Level 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ready Set Ballet - Level 1 & Level 2
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • Ready Set Dance – Level 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ready Set Ballet – Level 2
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Ready Set Dance Performance Team – Invitation Only
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Ready Set Combo - Level 1 & Level 2
    9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ready Set Combo - Level 1 & Level 2
Ready Set Dance Level 1 & Level 2
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Ready Set Combo - Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | Prep at School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Ready Set Dance Performance Team – Invitation Only
Ready Set Dance
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1
Beginner Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-5 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Ready Set Combo - Level 2
Itsy Bitsy Starz | Prep at School
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 3
Hip Hop – Boys Only
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arjan Aminyo | Studio 3

Monday

  • Ready Set Combo - Level 2
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop – Boys Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Ready Set Combo - Level 2
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • Ready Set Dance Performance Team – Invitation Only
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Ready Set Combo - Level 1 & Level 2
    9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
Performance Team | 6 Years
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Kelsey Walton | Studio 1
Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
Performance Team | 7-8 Years
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kelsey Walton | Studio 1
Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
7-8 Years
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kelsey Walton | Studio 1
Circus Arts
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 8 Years & Under | Level 1
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aerial Angels | X-Treme Studio
Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
8-10 Years
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 2

Grade 1 RAD Ballet – Exam Class
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 3 (No Costume)

Primary RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy | 7 Years | Exam Class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 5

Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
11-13 Years
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 2

Tap
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 & 7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sam Windsor
Musical Theatre
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6-7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Hannah Crowther | Studio 4
Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah Kaplan | Studio 1

Grade 1 RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years | Exam Class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Primary RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 3
Beginner / Intermediate Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 5-6 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Turns & Leaps – Invitation Only
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 Years
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1

Turns & Leaps – Invitation Only
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 5
Hip Hop
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6-7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1

Hip Hop – Boys Only
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 4-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arjan Aminyo | Studio 3
Jazz
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 & 7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1
Beginner / Intermediate Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Contemporary
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 & 7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3
Jazz
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 6 & 7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tezz Nuku | Studio 1
Grade 1 RAD Ballet
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 5

Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
14+ Years
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Talia Fowler
Intermediate Acrobatics
Itsy Bitsy Starz | 7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chelsea Bowden | X-Treme Studio

Monday

  • Musical Theatre
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop – Boys Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Grade 1 RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Primary RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Grade 1 RAD Ballet – Exam Class
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Primary RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tap
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Grade 1 RAD Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Beginner / Intermediate Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Beginner / Intermediate Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate Acrobatics
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Turns & Leaps – Invitation Only
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Turns & Leaps – Invitation Only
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Lyrical Performance Team – Invitation Only
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Contemporary Performance Team – Invitation Only
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
No events available!