Rising Starz Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
Classical Advancement Program | Level 2
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 4

RAD Classical Ballet
13 Years Intermediate Foundation
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Singing
Elite Vocal Group
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Abbe Bradbury | Vocal Studio

RAD Classical Ballet
15 Years Advanced Foundation
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Contemporary Performance Team
16-17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 5

Hip Hop Performance Team
13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 1

Stretch & Technique Recreational
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio

Turns & Leaps Performance Team
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Acrobatics
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Jazz Recreational
13-17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1

Lyrical Performance Team
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 5

Musical Theatre Performance Team
13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6

Jazz Performance Team
16-17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
Acrobatics Performance Team
Performance Team Acrobatics
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Contemporary Performance Team
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 5

Hip Hop Recreational
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 3

Stretch & Technique Recreational & Performance Team 2
13-17 Years & 13-15 Years 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio

Turns & Leaps Performance Team
13-15 Years 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Acrobatics
16-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Jazz Recreational
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1

Lyrical Performance Team
13-15 Years 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 5

Singing & Acting Recreational
13-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6

Jazz Performance Team
13-15 Years 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
13 Years Intermediate Foundation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Tap Recreational
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
15 Years Advanced Foundation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
11 Years Grade Four
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Candice Green | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet
14 Years Intermediate
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Contemporary Recreational
11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 6

Contemporary Performance Team
13-15 Years 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 5

Hip Hop Recreational
13-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 3

Stretch & Technique Performance Team
11-12 Years | No Concert
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio

Turns & Leaps Performance Team
16-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Acrobatics
13-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Lyrical Recreational
11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 1

Lyrical Performance Team
13-15 Years 2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 5

Musical Theatre Performance Team
11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6

Jazz Performance Team
13-15 Years 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
RAD Classical Ballet
12 Years Grade Five
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Tap Recreational
13-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
Tumble Track Recreational
13-15 Years | No Concert
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme

RAD Classical Ballet
17 Years Advanced Two
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Circus Arts
Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Aerial Angels | Studio 4

RAD Classical Ballet Exam
11 Years Grade Four
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Candice Green | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet Exam
14 Years Intermediate
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Contemporary Recreational
13-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 6

Contemporary Performance Team
13-15 Years 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 5

Hip Hop Performance Team
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 1

Stretch & Technique Performance Team
16-17 Years | No Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio

Turns & Leaps Recreational
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Acrobatics
13-15 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Lyrical Recreational
13-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 1

Lyrical Performance Team
16-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 5

Singing & Acting Recreational
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6

Jazz Performance Team
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
12 Years Grade Five
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
Classical Advancement Program | Level 3
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 4
Acrobatics
13-15 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

RAD Classical Ballet Exam
17 Years Advanced Two
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Circus Arts
Level 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Aerial Angels | Studio 4

Tumble Track Recreational
12+ Years | No Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme

RAD Classical Ballet
16 Years Advanced One
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Hip Hop Performance Team
16-17 Years
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 1

Stretch & Technique Performance Team
13-15 Years 1 | No Concert
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio

Turns & Leaps Recreational & Performance Team 2
13-17 Years & 13-15 Years 2
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Acrobatics
11-12 Years
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Musical Theatre Performance Team
16-17 Years
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
16 Years Advanced One
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Monday

  • Contemporary Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Recreational & Performance Team 2
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Contemporary Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Performance Team
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Recreational & Performance Team 2
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Singing & Acting Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Lyrical Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Lyrical Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Singing & Acting Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Singing
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tumble Track Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • Acrobatics Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Tumble Track Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Acrobatics
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics Performance Team
Performance Team Acrobatics
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
16-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
13-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Tumble Track Recreational
13-15 Years | No Concert
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme
Acrobatics
13-15 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
13-15 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Tumble Track Recreational
12+ Years | No Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme
Acrobatics
11-12 Years
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Tuesday

  • Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tumble Track Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • Acrobatics Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Tumble Track Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Circus Arts
Level 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Aerial Angels | Studio 4
Circus Arts
Level 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Aerial Angels | Studio 4

Friday

  • Circus Arts
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Contemporary Performance Team
16-17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 5
Contemporary Performance Team
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 5
Contemporary Recreational
11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 6

Contemporary Performance Team
13-15 Years 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 5
Contemporary Recreational
13-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 6

Contemporary Performance Team
13-15 Years 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 5

Monday

  • Contemporary Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Contemporary Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hip Hop Performance Team
13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 1
Hip Hop Recreational
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 3
Hip Hop Recreational
13-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 3
Hip Hop Performance Team
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 1
Hip Hop Performance Team
16-17 Years
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ngavaine Tearea | Studio 1

Monday

  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz Recreational
13-17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1

Jazz Performance Team
16-17 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
Jazz Recreational
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 1

Jazz Performance Team
13-15 Years 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
Jazz Performance Team
13-15 Years 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4
Jazz Performance Team
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wil Sabin | Studio 4

Tuesday

  • Jazz Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Musical Theatre Performance Team
13-15 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6
Singing & Acting Recreational
13-17 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6
Musical Theatre Performance Team
11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6
Singing & Acting Recreational
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6
Musical Theatre Performance Team
16-17 Years
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 6

Tuesday

  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Singing & Acting Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Singing & Acting Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
Classical Advancement Program | Level 2
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 4

RAD Classical Ballet
13 Years Intermediate Foundation
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
15 Years Advanced Foundation
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
13 Years Intermediate Foundation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
15 Years Advanced Foundation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
11 Years Grade Four
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Candice Green | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet
14 Years Intermediate
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
12 Years Grade Five
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
17 Years Advanced Two
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
11 Years Grade Four
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Candice Green | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet Exam
14 Years Intermediate
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
12 Years Grade Five
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
Classical Advancement Program | Level 3
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 4
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
17 Years Advanced Two
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
16 Years Advanced One
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
16 Years Advanced One
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Wednesday

  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Singing
Elite Vocal Group
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Abbe Bradbury | Vocal Studio

Thursday

  • Singing
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Stretch & Technique Recreational
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio
Stretch & Technique Recreational & Performance Team 2
13-17 Years & 13-15 Years 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio
Stretch & Technique Performance Team
11-12 Years | No Concert
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio
Stretch & Technique Performance Team
16-17 Years | No Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio
Stretch & Technique Performance Team
13-15 Years 1 | No Concert
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio

Turns & Leaps Recreational & Performance Team 2
13-17 Years & 13-15 Years 2
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Monday

  • Stretch & Technique Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Recreational & Performance Team 2
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Performance Team
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Recreational & Performance Team 2
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tap Recreational
11-12 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
Tap Recreational
13-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1

Wednesday

  • Tap Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Turns & Leaps Performance Team
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Turns & Leaps Performance Team
13-15 Years 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Turns & Leaps Performance Team
16-17 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Turns & Leaps Recreational
11-12 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Monday

  • Turns & Leaps Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Lyrical Performance Team
11-12 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 5
Lyrical Performance Team
13-15 Years 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 5
Lyrical Recreational
11-12 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 1

Lyrical Performance Team
13-15 Years 2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 5
Lyrical Recreational
13-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 1

Lyrical Performance Team
16-17 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 5

Tuesday

  • Lyrical Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Lyrical Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Lyrical Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
No events available in training-block category!
No events available in crew-training category!
No events available!