Young Starz Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Lyrical Performance Team
6 Years
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 4
Jazz Performance Team
6 Years
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 4
Hip Hop Performance Team
6 Years
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 4
Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
6 Years
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Sarah Kaplan | Studio 6

Primary RAD Ballet Recreational
7 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Tap Recreational
6 Years
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6

Hip Hop Recreational
6 Years
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6

RAD Classical Ballet
9 Years Grade Two
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Tap Recreational
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1

Jazz Recreational
6 Years
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6
Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
Classical Advancement Program | Level 1
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet
8 Years Grade One
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

RAD Classical Ballet Exam
8 Years Grade One
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Singing
Elite Vocal Group
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Abbe Bradbury | Vocal Studio

Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
6 Years
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sarah Kaplan | Studio 6

Contemporary Recreational
7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3

Hip Hop Performance Team
7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Genè Schesser | Studio 5

Stretch & Technique Recreational
9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio

Turns & Leaps Performance Team
9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Tap Recreational
6 Years
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6
Acrobatics
9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Erin O'Flaherty | X-Treme Studio

Jazz Performance Team
7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 4

Lyrical Performance Team
9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 3

Singing & Acting Recreational
7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jackie Turner | Studio 5
Circus Arts
Level 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Aerial Angels | Studio 4
Acrobatics
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Erin O'Flaherty | X-Treme Studio

Jazz Performance Team
9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 4

Lyrical Performance Team
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 3

Singing & Acting Recreational
9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jackie Turner | Studio 6
Hip Hop Recreational
6 Years
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6

Contemporary Performance Team
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3

Hip Hop Recreational
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Genè Schesser | Studio 5

Stretch & Technique Performance Team
9-10 Years | No Concert
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio

Turns & Leaps Recreational
9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4

Jazz Recreational
6 Years
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6

Contemporary Recreational
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3

Hip Hop Performance Team
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Genè Schesser | Studio 5

Turns & Leaps & Stretch & Technique
7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | Studio 4
Acrobatics
6 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Circus Arts
Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aerial Angels | Studio 4
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
9 Years Grade Two
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
10 Years Grade Three
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Acrobatics
7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Jazz Recreational
7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 4

Lyrical Recreational
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 3

Musical Theatre Performance Team
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 5
Tumble Track Recreational
7-11 Years | No Concert
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Tap Recreational
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
10 Years Grade Three
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Acrobatics
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Jazz Recreational
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 4

Lyrical Recreational
7-8 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 3

Musical Theatre Performance Team
7-8 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 5
Contemporary Performance Team
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3

Hip Hop Recreational
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Genè Schesser | studio 5

Monday

  • Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
    3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Primary RAD Ballet Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Singing & Acting Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Singing & Acting Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Lyrical Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Lyrical Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Singing
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Contemporary Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Contemporary Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps & Stretch & Technique
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • Circus Arts
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tumble Track Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Lyrical Performance Team
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Acrobatics
9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Erin O'Flaherty | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Erin O'Flaherty | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
6 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Tumble Track Recreational
7-11 Years | No Concert
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio
Acrobatics
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keya Stevens | X-Treme Studio

Wednesday

  • Acrobatics
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Acrobatics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • Acrobatics
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tumble Track Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Circus Arts
Level 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Aerial Angels | Studio 4
Circus Arts
Level 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aerial Angels | Studio 4

Friday

  • Circus Arts
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Circus Arts
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Contemporary Recreational
7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3
Contemporary Performance Team
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3
Contemporary Recreational
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3
Contemporary Performance Team
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Joel Murphy | Studio 3

Thursday

  • Contemporary Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Contemporary Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hip Hop Performance Team
6 Years
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 4
Hip Hop Recreational
6 Years
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6
Hip Hop Performance Team
7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Genè Schesser | Studio 5
Hip Hop Recreational
6 Years
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6

Hip Hop Recreational
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Genè Schesser | Studio 5
Hip Hop Performance Team
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Genè Schesser | Studio 5
Hip Hop Recreational
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Genè Schesser | studio 5

Monday

  • Hip Hop Recreational
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Hip Hop Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Hip Hop Performance Team
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz Performance Team
6 Years
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 4
Jazz Performance Team
7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 4
Jazz Recreational
6 Years
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6
Jazz Performance Team
9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 4
Jazz Recreational
6 Years
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6
Jazz Recreational
7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 4
Jazz Recreational
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 4

Monday

  • Jazz Recreational
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Jazz Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Jazz Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Jazz Recreational
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Jazz Performance Team
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Singing & Acting Recreational
7-8 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jackie Turner | Studio 5
Singing & Acting Recreational
9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jackie Turner | Studio 6
Musical Theatre Performance Team
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 5
Musical Theatre Performance Team
7-8 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jessica Stokes | Studio 5

Wednesday

  • Singing & Acting Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Singing & Acting Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre Performance Team
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
6 Years
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Sarah Kaplan | Studio 6

Primary RAD Ballet Recreational
7 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
Classical Advancement Program | Level 1
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Talia Fowler | Studio 3

RAD Classical Ballet
8 Years Grade One
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

RAD Classical Ballet Exam
8 Years Grade One
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
6 Years
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sarah Kaplan | Studio 6
RAD Classical Ballet
9 Years Grade Two
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
9 Years Grade Two
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet
10 Years Grade Three
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2
RAD Classical Ballet Exam
10 Years Grade Three
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Keely Harrelson | Studio 2

Monday

  • Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
    3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Primary RAD Ballet Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Elite Artist | Classical Advancement Program
    3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • RAD Classical Ballet Exam
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pre-Primary RAD Ballet
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Singing
Elite Vocal Group
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Abbe Bradbury | Vocal Studio

Thursday

  • Singing
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Stretch & Technique Recreational
9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio
Stretch & Technique Performance Team
9-10 Years | No Concert
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | X-Treme Studio
Turns & Leaps & Stretch & Technique
7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | Studio 4

Thursday

  • Stretch & Technique Recreational
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Stretch & Technique Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps & Stretch & Technique
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tap Recreational
6 Years
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6
Tap Recreational
6 Years
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Chiara Brewer | Studio 6
Tap Recreational
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1
Tap Recreational
9-10 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sam Windsor | Studio 1

Monday

  • Tap Recreational
    4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tap Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tap Recreational
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Turns & Leaps Performance Team
9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Turns & Leaps Recreational
9-10 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Keya Stevens | Studio 4
Turns & Leaps & Stretch & Technique
7-8 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sarah Kiely | Studio 4

Thursday

  • Turns & Leaps Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps Recreational
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Turns & Leaps & Stretch & Technique
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Lyrical Performance Team
6 Years
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 4
Lyrical Performance Team
9-10 Years
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 3
Lyrical Performance Team
7-8 Years
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Dana Paige Coles | Studio 3
Lyrical Recreational
9-10 Years
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 3
Lyrical Recreational
7-8 Years
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Emilee Bradbury | Studio 3

Wednesday

  • Lyrical Performance Team
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Lyrical Performance Team
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Lyrical Recreational
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Lyrical Recreational
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Lyrical Performance Team
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
No events available in training-block category!
No events available in crew-training category!
No events available!